passodelvivione
» » Plank - Intakt/Entschlackt

Plank - Intakt/Entschlackt flac mp3

Plank - Intakt/Entschlackt flac mp3
Performer:
Plank
Album:
Intakt/Entschlackt
Style:
Punk,Punk/New Wave,Surf
Date of release:
February 15, 1999
FLAC vers. size:
1270 mb
MP3 vers. size:
1908 mb
WMA vers. size:
1752 mb
Other formats
DXD ASF DMF AHX WAV AIFF
Rating:
4.3 ★
Votes:
993

A Swiss independent Jazz record label located in Zürich. Intakt CD 313 - October. One marker of bassist Michael Formanek's creativity and versatility is the range of distinguished musicians of several generations he's worked with. While still a teenager in the 1970s he toured with drummer Tony Williams and saxophonist Joe Henderson. But as this album proves, under the right conditions, with the right personnel, it’s still out there.

Real Name: Carsten Bleekmann. Plank And Ishq - Crows Un Wra Volume 3 ‎(4xFile, FLAC, Album).

Written-By, Producer – Plank. Middlepicker - Walks The Plank Jellyfish Kiss - Plank Eno, Mœbius, Roedelius, Plank - Begegnungen DJ Plank & JD - Voltage Sylvie Courvoisier - Lonelyville Brandon Plank - The Late Night Goods.

Moebius & Plank was a German electronic music duo consisting of musicians Dieter Moebius (also of the act Cluster) and Conny Plank. They recorded three albums between 1979 and 1986 as well as two additional albums, one a collaboration with Mani Neumeier and the other with Mayo Thompson. Plank died of cancer in 1987. Their final two albums were released posthumously in 1995 and 1998 respectively.

Intakt : Bacite Ih Zverima,álbum, crítica, lista de pistas, mp3, letras. Data de lançamento 28 Agosto 2012. Labels Inhuman Homicide Records. Estilo de MúsicaCrust. Membros têm este álbum4. 1. Bacite Ih Zverima. 3. Društveno Koristan Subjekt.

725 clips vidéo de stock de plank paper en 4K et HD pour des projets créatifs. Découvrez également plus de 11 millions de vidéo et clips vidéo de grande qualité dans chaque catégorie Plank paper vidéos de stock libres de droits. 725 vidéos de stock de plank paper libres de droits. Afficher les images de stock de plank paper. sur 8. hd00:10Close up shot of carpenter or joiner sanding wooden plank with sanding paper in wood workshop - selective focus. hd00:12Senior carpenter sanding plank in his workshop.

Credits

Plank - Primary Artist