passodelvivione
» » Tito Lopez - Tito Rides In

Tito Lopez - Tito Rides In flac mp3

Tito Lopez - Tito Rides In flac mp3
Performer:
Tito Lopez
Album:
Tito Rides In
Date of release:
July 31, 2001
Duration:
47:30
FLAC vers. size:
1242 mb
MP3 vers. size:
1199 mb
WMA vers. size:
1805 mb
Other formats
VOC AHX RA AU VQF FLAC
Rating:
4.7 ★
Votes:
306

Aliases: The Funky Muchachos. One For The Muchachos ‎(CD, Album).

Опубликовано: 24 сент. 2013 г. Tito Lopez releases a new video for ". The track is from his recently released mixtape ". Tito Lopez - Diamonds & Whips (feat. 50+ видео Воспроизвести все. Воспроизвести. Микс – Tito Lopez - .

Want to stream Tito Lopez - Tito Be Killing These Bitches? Audiomack has a high-quality full album stream, album art & the complete tracklist - guaranteed. 3Mr Incredible Tito Lopez2:04. 44,3,2,1 Freestyle Mix Master Maize0:00. 5I'm So Apalled Tito Lopez1:52. 6Wait Your Turn Freestyle Tito Lopez2:50. 7You Dont Own Me (Prod. By 129 Street Productions) Tito Lopez3:59. 8Ain't I Tito Lopez1:29. 9Throw It Up Tito Lopez2:11. 10Knockin' Doorz Down (MMM Blend) Tito Lopez0:50. 11Knockin' Doorz Down Ft To. AE Tito Lopez4:36. 12She's Gone Tito Lopez1:27. 14Underground Monster Tito Lopez1:14. 15Get That Thing Tito Lopez1:27. 16Bedrock Freestyle Ft Nikko Tito Lopez4:34

El Gallo Salsero" (The Salsa Rooster), (born June 14, 1955) is a Puerto Rican salsa singer and bandleader. Tito Rojas (birth name: Julio César Rojas López ) was born and raised in the town of Humacao, Puerto Rico, which is located on the eastern coast of Puerto Rico. There, he received his primary and secondary education. He enjoyed singing to his family and he would also sing the latest salsa tunes with his friends.

The group's debut album, Tito Rides In, garnered quite a bit of attention on the . jazz scene, not too much of which was based around the mysterious trombone-playing frontman. Apparently, in spite of the untimely demise of Lopez, the Combo, now under the leadership of Srih, plans to release another album very soon with material recorded in the studio sessions (1997-1999).

Track List

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 Our Man From Bombay A. Wilson Tito Lopez feat: Tito Lopez Combo 4:46
2 Monolito A. Wilson Tito Lopez feat: Tito Lopez Combo 3:54
3 Tito Louie Bellson / Jack Hayes / A. Wilson Tito Lopez feat: Tito Lopez Combo 3:31
4 Minnie Minski Tito Lopez feat: Tito Lopez Combo 4:01
5 Peace and Love A. Wilson Tito Lopez feat: Tito Lopez Combo 6:41
6 Abalone Pearl A. Wilson Tito Lopez feat: Tito Lopez Combo 4:17
7 Sticky Vicky Tito Lopez feat: Tito Lopez Combo 5:40
8 Flip It Back Tito Lopez feat: Tito Lopez Combo 4:50
9 The Odd Two Tito Lopez feat: Tito Lopez Combo 5:28
10 Tito Rides In A. Wilson Tito Lopez feat: Tito Lopez Combo 4:22

Credits

Louie Bellson - Composer
Jack Hayes - Composer
Tito Lopez - Primary Artist
Tito Lopez Combo - Primary Artist
A. Wilson - Composer